Stand 19.04.2024
Min-Jun Yue
Lot 1052
Untitled (Smile-ism No. 25), 2006
lithograph in colours
Lot 1052
lithograph in colours
Schätzpreis:
¥ 150.000 - 200.000
€ 910 - 1.200
Auktion: 13 Tage
Mallet Auction
Ort: Tokyo
Auktion: 16.05.2024
Auktionsnummer: 240516
Auktionsname: Modern and Contemporary Art
3 weitere Werke von Min-Jun Yue
12 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Yue Minjun
40092
The Three Musketeers
, 2022
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.900 - 2.800
13 Tage | Mallet Auction
Min-Jun Yue
1050
Untitled (Smile-ism No. 10)
, 2006
lithograph in colours
€ 910 - 1.200
13 Tage | Mallet Auction
Min-Jun Yue
1051
Untitled (Smile-ism No. 12)
, 2006
lithograph in colours
€ 910 - 1.200
Min-Jun Yue
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Gemerkt